Order Tournament DVD's

Allow 3 weeks (minimum) for processing & shipping of DVD orders.

Boy’s Middle School Division   Girl’s Middle School Division
National Champion Divine Redeemer
Hartland, WI
Immanuel Lutheran
Palatine, IL
Runner Up Zion Lutheran School
Mayer, MN
St Paul Lutheran School
Mt Prospect, IL
3rd Place St. Paul’s Lutheran School
Fort Wayne, IN
St. Paul Lutheran School
Grafton, WI
4th Place Zion Lutheran School
Marengo, IL
St John’s Lutheran School
Corcoran, MN
5th Place Salem Lutheran
Orange, CA
Peace Lutheran School
Saginaw, MI
6th Place St Peters Lutheran
Columbus, IN
St Paul Lutheran School
Bounduel, WI
Consolation Champion Christ Lutheran School
Peoria, IL
Faith Lutheran School
Las Vegas, NV
Consolation Runner Up Salem Lutheran School
Tomball, TX
Concordia Lutheran School
San Antonio, TX

 

Tom Schultze Memorial Coaching Award
Patrick Doherty
Hales Corners Lutheran – Hales Corners, Wisconsin

 

Mel Doering Team Sportsmanship Award
St. Paul Lutheran School
Mt. Prospect, Illinois

 

Jack Fordyce Award
(Boy’s Individual Sportsmanship)
John Hoban Award
(Girl’s Individual Sportsmanship)
Issac Hahn
Zion Lutheran School – Mayer, MN
Mya Hartjes
St. Paul Lutheran School – Grafton, WI

 

All Tournament Team’s
    Boy’s Middle School Division   Girl’s Middle School Division
Teigan Martin
Zion Lutheran School – Mayer, MN
Brianna Wooldridge
Immanuel Lutheran – Palatine, IL
  Cruz Billings
Salem Lutheran School – Orange, CA
Lauren Gunn
Peace Lutheran School – Saginaw, MI
  Jamauri Winfrey
Christ Lutheran School – Peoria, IL
Lili Duckmann
St Paul Lutheran School – Mt Prospect, IL
  Adam Stewart
Salem Lutheran School – Tomball, TX
Allaina Robaidek
St Paul Lutheran School – Bounduel, WI
  Luke Heartle
Divine Redeemer – Hartland, WI
Mya Hartjes
St. Paul Lutheran School – Grafton, WI
  CJ Davis
St. Paul’s Lutheran School – Fort Wayne, IN
Olivia Bigger
Faith Lutheran School – Las Vegas, NV
  Darrion Brooks
St. Paul’s Lutheran School – Fort Wayne, IN
Anna Schmitt
Immanuel Lutheran – Palatine, IL
  Matthew Volkening
Zion Lutheran School – Marengo, IL
Sofia Sandcork
Immanuel Lutheran School – Lewiston, MN
  Ben Lubbers
Divine Redeemer – Hartland, WI
Grace Schrader
Immanuel Lutheran School – Seymour, IN
  Jordan Glenn-Hawkins
St. Marcus Lutheran School – Milwaukee, WI
Emma Garner
Zion Lutheran School – Belleville, IL